260 fos landen.

scouts landen.

landen scouts.

5° St-Jorisgroep B.S.B. ‘35-‘36

Vandenbosch Alberic Zingende Meikever

V.V.K.M. DIEST ’41 - ’42 - ’43

Plumont Angele Zonnig Heidekind

V.V.K.S. LANDEN ’44

Creten Paul Brommende Beer

36° ST-GILLES BRUSSEL

Destree Guy Faon Dévoué

 

HEURE ’66

Demaret Michel                          Trouwe Condor

Vanrijkel Jean                             Rustige Mustang

 

LANDEN ’66

Gijbels Gilbert                           Werkzame Bever

L’Homme Pierre-Paul                Trouwe Grizzly

 

HEURE ’67

Pollenus Jacques                     Naarstige Hop

Van Dyck Geert                        Wispelturige Otter

Vandenbosch Jan                      Prikkelbare Egel

Vandenbosch Rik                     Krijsende Pelikaan

Vermeiren Jean                         Eigenzinnige Koala

 

LANDEN ’67

Dewil Nicole                                           Ekster

Put Yvonne                              Goedgelovige Forel

Smets Maria

 

KOERSEL ’68

De Backere Yvette                    Goedhartige Mangoest

Dekens Alex                             Wilskrachtige Rob

Dekens Yvoon                         Olijke Eekhoorn

Graindor Rene                          Opgewekte Chinchilla

Hendrix Michel                         Vindingrijke Krekel

Van Dyck Koen                        Doortrapte Spitsmuis

Weckx André                            Zorgzame Albatros

 

HECHTEL ’69

Aerts Frieda                             Zachtaardige Hamster

Aerts Jacqueline                       Tere Zwaluw

Baeyens Patrick                       Speelse Panda

Cans Rita                                 Gedienstige Pinguïn

Coune Eddy                             Gemoedelijke Gems

Creten Nelly                             Lichtgevoelige Gazelle

Dolhen Jean-Pierre                   Zachtmoedige Kwikstaart

Helsen Jos                                Nauwgezette Das

Massin Willy                             IJdele Sperwer

Peetersille Erik                          Plaagzieke Yak

Peters Lutgarde                        Rechtzinnige Kreeft

Pollenus Jean-Paul                   Kregelige Raaf

Vanermen Yves                        Driftige Kangoeroe

 

GOUVY ’70

Dewil Freddy                            Vrijpostige Lama

Fabre Patrick                           Eigenzinnige Kievit

Massin Pierre                           Bedrijvige Prairiehond

Smets Emile                              Werkzame Coati

Thirion Hugo                            Milde Walrus

 

HEPPEN ’71

Coune Francis                          Lankmoedige Eland

Creten Suzanne                        Kranige Kolibrie

Gérard Francoise                      Hartelijke Ree

Helsen Marleen                         Onbedachtzame Meeuw

Loots Gerrit                              Schalkse Zilvervos

Mouton Josette                        Vreesachtige Merel

Peters Hilde                              Lichtzinnige Cheetah

Schampaert Christine                Dartele Fennek

Smets Martine                          Edelmoedige Hinde

Wittemans Daniel                     Opvliegende Poema

 

HERENTALS ’72

Bontinck Carine                     Onbezonnen Flamingo

Cleuren Erik                             Behulpzame Valk

Dury Corneel                            Handige Bizon

Kuppens Nadette                      Opgeluimde Okapi

Roosen Sonja                          Bezorgde Tapir

Van Eygen Mimi                        Scherpzinnige Kauw

Weckx Edwin                           Volhardende Cavia

 

GOUVY ’73

Branckhaute Karla                    Ongenaakbare Dingo

Dewalheyns Linda                    Hupse Pony

Dumont Linda                           Vinnige Impala

Gemis Marie-Claire                    IJdele Reiger

Helsen Jan                                Guitige Lori

Loots Ingrid                              Zonnige Vink

Mievis Charlie                           Gemakzuchtige Cheetah

Mievis Georges                         Vastberaden Lynx

Slootmans Peter                       Aanhoudende Zebra

Tuts Annemie                           Koddige Ara

Verhoeven Johan                     Vaardige Antiloop

 

HEURE 74                                                                       HEURE ’74 (261e)

Conard Francis                          Trotse Katta                     Kabergs Stefan         Onbezonnen Mink

Degreef Josy                           Werkzame Serval            Lemmens Erwin         Speelse Pika

Helsen Paul                               Vlijtige Oeistiti                  Lemmens Ludwig       Doordrijvende Wallabie

Knops Guy                               Doorzettende Banteng     Lemmens Patrick      Naarstige Bongo

Mievis Ivo                                 Minzame Marter               Slootmans Luc          Trouwe Goendi

Pinte Ludo                                 Diepzinnige Dolfijn          Slootmans Raphaël   Bedaarde Mara

Renkens Jean-Paul                   Plaagzuchtige Lemuur

Roosen Jean-Pierre                   Eergierig Veulen

Schampaert Marc                     Eigenzinnige Yak

Vandenbosch Katrina                Duldzame Zwaluw

 

HEURE ’75                                                                              BREE ’75 (261e)

Deman Cynthia                         Bedrijvige Mier                 Huion Patricia            Vooruitstrevende Impala

Gijsemberg Mirella                                   Liana ???           Peters Annelies         Moedige Nachtegaal

Hendrix Agnes                         Naarstige Duif                 Smets Bernadette      Werkzame Galago

Roosen Ronny                         Sluwe Bever                    Tibeau Beatrice         Vlijtige Panda

Van Dyck Veerle                       Doelbewuste Wapiti         Tibeau Isabel            Doortrapte Pony

Wijnants Pascal                        Trouwe Vlinder                Wauters Laurent        Zachtmoedige Okapi

 

CHINY ’76                                                                               SOLWASTER ’76 (261e)

Berghs Anita                            Volgzame Galago            Hubrecht Pascal       Noeste Bizon

Detiege Jean-Jacques              Opvliegende Cavia           Huion Nancy             Onversaagde Nachtegaal

Gemis Marie-Paule                    Spontane Ekster              Huion Peter               Gevoelige Meeuw

Graindor Ludo                          Guitige Louw                   Meirens Francis        IJverige Panter

Lonneux Luc                                         Forel                    Meirens Michel          Zwijgzame Cheetah

Salmon Fabienne                      Steelse Emoe                  Michiels Ingrid           Bezorgzame Bever

Schampaert Eric                       Weerspannige Snoek       Moonen Magda         Bedachtzame Dolfijn

Tuts Marleen                            Doorzettende Maki           Reinkens Martine      Vinnige Fuego

Vanaeken Dinah                       Lustige Appaloosa           Schoups Chantal       Eigengereide Koala

Warnant Carl                            Geniepige Vos

 

CHINY ’77                                                                               Solwaster ’77 (261e)

Brands Ludo                            Vrijpostige Dar                Knops Walter             Onstuimige Harpij        

Botte Murielle                           Bedeesde Hamster          Leenen Eddy            Gehoorzame Spitsmuis

Conard Geert                            Lakse Dingo                    Massin Ludo             Veelzijdige Chihuahua

Dockens Rosie                         Verdwaasde Magot          Michiels Sonja          Bereidzame Mungo

Fabre Herman                          Achtzame Gnoe                  Roels Patrick            Ernstige Rob

Gerard Huguette                       Vreedzame Meeuw          Schoups Martine       Gewillige Fennek

Lenotte Irene                            Uitbundige Albatros

Malcorps Martine                      Duldzame Marmot

Muls Gerda                                           Lama

Salmon Carmen                        Lustige Karekiet

Ulens Marc                               Onstuimige Poema

Vandepoel Carine                     Flemende Specht

 

LICHTAART ’78                                                                         VILLERS-St-GERTRUDE ’78 (261e)

Colsoul Josy                            Snoeverige Pinguïn          Droogmans Kathleen Bereidwillige Nyala

Gillet Luc                                  Bedrijvige Ever                  Smets Jos                Doordachtzame Wezel

Janssens Linda                        Koene Kwartel

Lenotte Ingrid                           Bedachtzame Zwaan

Peeters Diana                           Spontane Mara

Roosen Danny                         Vinnige Vlieg

Schampaert Mieke                    Radde Hermelijn

Spiritus Tony                            Opvliegende Buffel

 

 

MOLENBEERSEL ’79                                                             VILLERS-St-GERTRUDE ’79 (261e)

Brands Luc                               Krille Wezel                      Franco Jenny           Kwetsbare Ever

Claes Lia                                  Onbedachtzame Lijster     Roppe Patrick          Oprechte Grizzly

Croes Stefan                             Dienstvaardige Krekel

De Geyndt Dirk                         Guitige Reiger

Deman Jan                              Schalkse Vos

Donnay Eric                             Ongenaakbare Grizzly

Malcorps Nadine                       Toegewijde Poedoe

Muls Louisette                          Pittige Pony

Schreurs Annelies                     Kordate Ibis

Smolders Sonja                   Naïeve Koala

 

ARBRE ’80                                                                                                ARBRE ’80 (261e)

Colsoul Gerrit                           Pronkende Baviaan            Franco Nadia          Opgewekte Toekan

Devlaeminck Jean-Luc              Luimige lama                     Hubrecht Bruno       Volgzame Maraboe

Dockens Tiny                           Tere Vink                           Kabergs Sabine      Lenige Jaguarundi

Hombroukx Muriel                     Drukdoende Wasbeer         Lismont Rhonny     Onbezonnen Marmot

Peetersille Christian                  Goedmoedige Nutria          Paredis Pierre         Wispelturige Gelada

Ruelens Lydia                          Kwetsbare Tamarin            Roels Rita               Onversaagde Ziesel

Vanrijkel Veronique                   Gemakzuchtige Ara           Roels Stien             Vlijtige Agrion

 

AUBEL ’81                                                                                         OPOETEREN ’81 (261e)

Denhaen Linda                         Levenslustige Koala           Desmet Marianne    WisselvalligeDas

Destree Martine                        Trotse Hinde                      Michiels Annick       Prikkelbare Kievit

Donnay Veronique                    Halsstarrige Impala            Michiels Vera          Vleierige Ree

Peeters Michel                          Blijmoedige Wouw

Peeters Mireille                         Billijke Appaloosa

Peetersille Mireille                                 Kiwi

Polenus Ilse                             Bereidwillige Haft

Schampaert Dirk                      Wispelturige Mink

Servranckx Filip                        Nederige Tortel

Verhoeks Yvonne                     Zelfwerkzame Dolfijn

 

KAULILLE ’82                                                      NIEL ’82 (261e)

Gemis Marina                           Opgewekte Maraboe

Kees Luc                                  Kranige Zeeleeuw

Neiskens Sonja                        Kordate Cavia

Schreurs Geert                         Ootmoedige Marter

 

LANDEN ’82 (kamp Kessel-Lo)

Peeters Jeannine          Handige Wielewaal

 

BULLINGEN ’83                                                                                    SOLWASTER ’83 (261e)

Brees Marleen                          Geduldige Pika                       Jacobs Marleen           Teergevoelige Eekhoorn

Donnay Greta                           Wilskrachtige Wombat                Michiels Erwin             Zelfbewuste Grizzly

Kempeneers Kathleen               Genegen Kaketoe

Minten Marijse                          Openhartige Wallabie

Peeters Rosie                          Begrijpende Flamingo

Vanaeken Hans                        Luidruchtige Katta

 

 

BULLINGEN ’84                                                                      ST-GERMAIN-DU-TEIL (261e)

Claes Frank                              Pientere Hamster

Colsoul Annick                         Aanhoudende Yak

Daenen Koen                           Opgewekte Gibbon

Demaret Erich                          Oprechte Lori

Vandepoel Patricia                    Zelfstandige Otter

Vanrijkel Kristof                        Schrandere Lemming

Wauteraerts Johan                   Volgzame Alpaca

Willems Veerle                          Oprechte Zwaan

 

 Sart-Les-Spa ‘84 of ’85

  Heylen Saskia  Lustige Libelle  VVKSM Tienen De Bergrakkers

 

LOUFTEMONT ’85

Boyen Pascal                           Olijke Pelikaan

Borghs Mireille                          Pientere Nerts

Cauwberghs Jo                        Rechtzinnige Buffel

Clabots Greet                           Trouwe Alk

Claes Veerle                             Bedachtzame Nachtegaal

De Geyndt Marleen                   Doelbewuste Ziesel

Poleunus Ann                           Goedgeluimde Cheetah

Rassart Peter                           Pronkende Ibis

Roosen Patrick                         Ondoordachtzame Agaam

Rossillon Anja                          Snaakse Toepaja

Servranckx Peter                      Goelijke Cavia

Vandepoel Ariane                     Gemoedelijke Stern

Verhoeks Ingrid                        Trotse Hermelijn

Warnant Karin                          Weifelende Kangoeroe

 

LOMMEL ’86

Beirens Danny                          Ontvankelijke Fluwijn

Dendas Marc                            Stipte Prairiehond

Dewael Hans                            Zwijgzame Gnoe

Ector Martine                            Bezorgde Chinchilla

Spelmans Frank                       Zelfingenomen Jakhals

Sterkendries Muriel                   Kwetsbare Salamander

Vandenwijngaert Anita              Goedhartig Damhert

Vanputte Cindy                         Steelse Koekang

Vansimpsen Ann                      Optimistische Zebra

Willems Wim                            Welwillende Emoe

 

ARVILLE ’87

Boyen Gary                              Alerte Tayra

Vanherck Katrien                      Aanminnige Wapiti

Wery Wim                                Meegaande Kariboe

 

OPOETEREN ’88                                                                    Maboge ’89 VVKSM Bergrakkers Tienen

Dewil Laurence                          Kwiek Stokstaartje                   Depre Wim                   Gedreven Steenarend

Dieudonne Veronique               Inschikkelijke Olingo

Dunon Wendy                          Bedachtzame Kinkajoe

Kempeneers Peter                    Gezapige Capibara

Salamon Laszlo                        Genoeglijke Baribal

Smets Daniel                            Genaakbare Zeehond

Vandenbosch Carolien              Ontvankelijke Tafa

 

GRUITRODE ’89

Clavie Els                                  Weifelende Chipmunk

Cypers de Landrecy Gerry         Doelbewuste Koesoe

Hopmans Ludo                         Achtzame Oryx

Smets Wendy                           Bedachtzame Indri

Stefan Rowie                            -               Koedoe


ZUTENDAAL ’90

VIELSALM ’91

Degreef Koen                           Nijvere Miriki

Degros Tamara                         Welwillende Vicuna

Dekens Kim                             Zachtmoedige Giraffe

Dewankele Geert                      Opmerkzame Manenwolf

Dolhen Inge                             Doordachte Kraanvogel

Roels Nadine                            Blijmoedige Margay

Smets Inge                               Kranig Zeepaardje

Thijs Johan                              Onvoorspelbare Guereza

Winnen Kristel                          Standvastige Bosuil

Wouters Sara                           Koene Albatros

 

VIELSALM ’92

 

Breesch Anne                           Zorgzaam Koolmeesje

Cardinaels Mariska                   Montere Fuut

Coune Steve                            Nonchalante IJsbeer

Daenen Silvie                           Kwetsbare Zeekoet

Degroot Elke                            Vinnige Toepaja

Mievis Jose                              IJverige Civetkat

Ombelets Nick                          Goedgeluimde Potto

Ombelets Tim                           Onstuimige Hommel

Vanermen Liesbeth                   Bedaarde Zwaluw

Vosters Inge                             Vrolijke Waluwi
Wouters Griet                           Vlijtige Hinde

GROBBENDONK ’93

Alloing Inge                              Navolgende Kraagbeer

Degreef Dimitri                         Goedige Yak

Depas Otilia                             Levendige Merrie

Dewil Björn                               Radde Eekhoorn

Dolhen Leen                             Openhartige Tjiftjaf

Guldemont Katty                      Onversaagde Duikerantilope

Milis Cindy                               Bedeesd Roodborstje

Petitjean Cindy                          Goedwillige Oehoe

Stevens Frank                          Inschikkelijke Bosmuis

Van Dyck Tine                          Doordachte Flamingo

 

THIMISTER ’94                                                           Bomal ’94 VVKSM De Bosvogels Grobbendonk

Moyaerts Nathalie                      Opgetogen Tijgerkat                Belmans Veerle Behulpzaam Leeuwaapje

Neyns Ann                               Zachtaardige Wapiti

Servranckx Caroline                  Wilskrachtige Toekan

Stevens Marc                            Bedrijvige Vink

Vanermen Patrick                     Duldzame Alpaca

  

SPA ’95

Beys Sara                                Opgewekte Oribie

Boffin Davinia                          Zelfzekere Wida

Debroyer Kitty                          Bereidwillige Bij

Degreef Dries                           Volgzame Paca

Dendas Els                              Behulpzame Coua

Masson Angela                         Pientere Chinchilla

Schurmans Heidi                      Spontane Koala

 

HEUSY ’96

Claes Sabrina                           Terughoudende Manil

Conard Eddy                            Lustige Gibbon

Debrie Kristof                           Schalkse Kameel

Dendas Wendy                         Welbespraakte Lepelaar

Devlaeminck Liliane                  Ingetogen Stokstaartje

Dolhen Stef                              Goedgunstige Poolvos

Donni Davy                               Weerbarstige Wallabie

Jonckhere Davy                       Speelse Baribal

Robinne Eddy                          Bereidzame Agaam

Tits Frederic                              Vaardige Goudkat

Vandenwijngaert Sandra           Rustige Kariboe

 

                                                                                               MARIAKERKE-GENT 151e FOS De Koala’s

           

Vogels Annick              Zachtmoedige Ree

 

KAULILLE ’97

Aerts Kathleen                          IJverig Kuifhert

Binard Bieke                             ?         Wapiti

Debroyer Eric                           Eigenzinnige Gaur

Dekens Wouter                         Gulhartige Saïga

Frederickx David                      Weifelmoedige Walrus

Marchand Karen                       Wispelturig Roodborstje

Vandecan Enid                         Vindingrijk Leeuwaapje

 

NEUVILLE ’98

Boffin Melissa                          Vastberaden Manakin

Nussbaum Frenn                      Blijmoedige Woestijnlynx

Tits Vincent                              Bereidwillige Beloega

Vandenbosch Gerrit                   Gevoelige Bongo

Vanermen Nele                         Inventieve Griend

 

RENDEUX ’99                                                                         ERÉZEE ’99 VVKSM VELM

Dury Elke                                 Rechtzinnige Coati                   Bourguignon Sarah    Levendig Leeuwaapje

Frison Kevin                             Bereidwillige Vuurvos

Kerrinckx Steve            Goedvaardig Dwerghert           MORESSÉE ’99 VVKSM PARSIFAL MECHELEN

Mievis Bram                             Uitbundige Kinkajoe

Roosen Bart                             Vasthoudende Ocelot               Roosen Karlien           Verstrooide Panda

Tits Maxime                              Bedreven Serval

 

LOMPREZ ’00

Beys Barbara                            Hartstochtelijke Nachtegaal

Engelbos Kevin                        Snaakse Nachtaap

Gillet Marijke                            Toegewijde Alpenmarmot

Kempeneers Bryn                     Bedaarde Sifaka

Renkens Ine                             Expressieve Waterree

Wouters Shanti                         Impulsieve Zilverreiger

 

SETZ '01

Alloing Sofie                             Werkzame Agrion

Lambrechts Sigi                       Spitsvondige Mangoest

Peetersille Lutitia                      Veelzijdige Ara

Roosen Jessica                        Volhardende Wombat

Vanbussel Pieter                      Schalkse Guereza

 

MARCHE-LES-DAMES ‘02

Dusart Elizabeth                       Tedere Lemming

Gijsenbergh Rebecca               Empatische Massoutira

Guidice Lavina                         Oprechte Ani

Nussbaum Sanne                     Dappere Katta

Tilkens Dorien                          Bedachtzame Sneeuwhoen

Vermeerbergen Evy                  Doorzettend Sikahert

Wanten Tino                             Gezellige Toer

 

BLIER ‘03

Cans Gerry                               Verbazende Katbeer

Goyens Roel                            Betrouwbare Meerkat

Lejeune Kaat                            Goedhartige Salangaan

Lenaerts Daffy                         Creatieve Vlinder

Modav Geraldine                      Temperamentvolle Plevier

Vanceulenbroeck Ayrton           Leidinggevende Poema

Vandecan Ken                          Alerte Lori

Vandegaer Bram                      Behulpzame Varaan

Vanhissenhoven Kurt                Vleiende Saimiri

 

RECHT ‘04

Baeyens Jeroen                       Rustige Buizerd

Christiaens Georgette               Genereuze Kolibrie

Modav Laurence                       Aangename Tuimelaar

Minten Robrecht                       Daadkrachtige Otter

Raes Liesbeth                          Vreedzame Zwaan

Tilkens Marieke                        Elegante Nyala

 

KRINKELT 2005

Gilis Erik                                  Gedreven  Mandril

Guilliams Jennifer                     Bereidvaardige Ooievaar

Lambeets Jeroen                      Integere Wolf

Monteforte Jessica                   Belangstellende Tarsier

Renkens Brecht                        Ondeugende Das

Smets Bram                             Energieke Hyena

Vanbussel Ruben                     Enthousiaste Saki

 

RÖDGEN 2006

Goyens Saartje                         Genoegzame Viscacha

Lismont Tim                              Ongeremde Corsak

Peetersille Dorien                     Onbevangen Spitsvogel

Vandecan Niels                        Buitengewone Opossum

Vanmunster Joris                     Gevatte Jaguarundi

Vanmunster Marlies                  Naarstige Tagoean

 

 

STEINBACH 2007

Bonte Vicky                             Trouwhartige Honingbij

Bries Vicky                               Beheerste Quokka

Claesen Maxim                        Amusante Emoe

Coppejans Caroline                   Verbeten Galago

De Geyndt Robbe                     Vernuftige Tayra

Ieven Ine                                  Attente Boeroendoek

Lejeune Lore                            Scherpzinnige Gerbil

Marteaux Kelly                         Rechtvaardige Konik

Robben Marjan                         Innemende Sambar

Sevenants Gwen                      Bijdehandse Kookaburra

Van Esch Silke                         Strijdlustige Kasuaris

Vervloet Pemby                        Bezielde Elephas

Weckx Maarten                         Ongedwongen Steenbok

 

STEINBACH 2008

Mouton Géraldine                     Bezonnen Goudhaantje

Poffé Kirsten                            Intense Akhal-Teke

Vandecan Lore                         Stoutmoedige Linsang

Weckx Katelijne                        Merkwaardige Oeverzwaluw

 

STERPIGNY 2009

Balieu Cassandra                     Behoedzame Sneeuwpanter

Bries Sam                                Genoeglijke Oeïstiti

Bries Silke                                Doortastende Indri

Coppejans Melissa                   Levenslustige Poekoe

Dignef Evy                               Ondernemende Orka

Lochie Ludo                             Warmhartige Banteng

Tilkens Eva                              Joviale Spreeuw

Vanderstraeten Ellen                Openhartige Vuursalamander

Wouters Bavo                          Hulpvaardige Jassana

 

STERPIGNY 2010

Belgy Seppe                            Gulhartige Boto

Colompar Mariana                   Zachtzinnige Boomklever

De Geyndt Senne                    Schrandere Vos

Peeters Jonas                          Vlijtige Wasbeer

Respen Cato                            Vrijmoedige Hermelijn

Trossard Sven                          Gemoedelijke Honingbeer

Vaes Jeroen                             Olijke Arassari

Vanmunster Ine                       Opzienbarende Tangara

Weckx Hannelore                    Blijhartige Adjak

Weckx Roeland                        Doordachtzame Secretarisvogel

 

STERPIGNY 2011

Cleuren Bert                             Welbewuste Moeflon

Goyens Silke                             Inlevende Hutia

Leemans Charlotte                  Ongedwongen Kuifmees

Mombaerts Sulaksni                Goedhartige Chinchilla

Schampaert Siemen                Snaakse Leeuw

Thijs Nele                                  Doorzettende Pelikaan

Wellens Sarah                          Onverstoorbare Gerenoek

 

HAN-SUR-LESSE 2012

Boffin Ellen                              Inschikkelijke Kluut

Daouani Jonas                        Ondeugende Coyote

 

ARBREFONTAINE 2013

Janssens Sander                      Scherpzinnige Bunzing

Logist Maxime                          Charmante Kaketoe

 

KAULILLE 2014

Delbrouck Chantal                    Begeesterde Beo

Thewis Riet                                Zelfstandig Edelhert

Vanmunster Nele                      Dappere Hazelmuis

 

HAN-SUR-LESSE 2015

Benoit Samber                          Fervente Margay

Corado James                          Zorgzame Mier

Haubourdyn Robbe                  Bedaarde Eland

Haubourdyn Ward                     Genegen Gems

Roesgen Manon                       Welberaden Bijeneter

Ruyters Jolien                          Nieuwsgierige Seriema

Schampaert Margot                  Hartelijke Boomkangoeroe

Vanmunster Daan                     Opmerkzame Das

Vansimpsen Sam                     Gezapige Beermarter

 

HAN-SUR-LESSE 2016

Bogaerts Bavo                         Vastberaden Dingo

Hopmans Lore                          Veelzijdige Grutto

Leemans Lowie                        Genaakbare Wolaap

Mombaers Ela                          Behaaglijke Koala

Rumers Michiel                         Doordachtzame Sneeuwuil

 

Arbrefontaine 2017

Baeyens Dorien                        Trouwhartige Roek

Bessemans Jens                      Vreedzame Tapir

Bogaerts Aron                          Bescheiden Genetkat

Dellaert Hendrik                        Plezierige Lori

Jacobs Maxim                          Goedwillige Condor

Roesgen Roxane                      Ongeveinsd Sikahert 

 

Chiny 2018

Berger Gerlinde                        Bijzondere Vlinder

Dellaert Klara                           Nuchtere Koedoe

Gilis Anke                                Zelfredzame Zwaan

Hamel Bram                             Schalkse Streepmuis

Loyaerts Elien                          Krachtige Vanner

Malomgre Felix                         Vermakelijke Meerkat

Nelen Thomas                           Goedaardige Ooievaar

Schreurs Rutger                      Bezonnen Caracara

Smets Jelle                              Inschikkelijke Sifaka

Van der Beken Amber               Goedhartige Lepelaar

 

Comblain -au- Pont 2019 

Boyen Roos                                  Vredelievende Goudvink

Evripidis Marios                            Wellevende Bosbok

Haubourdyn Seppe                     Aangename Gekko

Minten Gerald                              Bereidvaardige Argali

Schreurs Tine                               Pientere Steltkluut

Sterkendries Britt                         Ongeremd Axishert

Vanmunster Lars                          Toegewijde Sero

Vanmunster Rani                         Ondeugende Saimiri

 

Chiny 2021

Boyen Fien                                    Opbeurende Boomkruiper

Cauwberghs Renske                   Zachtzinnige Guanaco

Degreef Jaan                                Snaakse Mangabey

Grosemans Kyra                           Levenskrachtige Vari

Juvyns Josse                                Welbehaaglijke Wisent

Kulikowski Wiktor                         Doelgerichte Lynx

Malomgré Stan                            Gelijkmoedige Panter

Mertens Juliette                           Integere Springbok

Pauwels Leontien                        Luchthartige Goendi

Steffens Thomas                          Vindingrijke Nilgai

Vandionant Bram                         Welgezinde Jabiroe

Van der Beken Merel                   Galante Grantgazelle

 

 

 

Maak een Gratis Website met JouwWeb